tavisquash logo

Compete

with your

friends to win!

About Squash Squash League Squash Ladders Coaching Info
About Racketball Racketball League Racketball Ladders Coaching Info

Ladder Results - Racketball

Results

Played

Players

Result

23/10/2020 Mathew Smith via league played William Westlake WON
15/03/2020 Nigel Eadie via league played William Westlake WON
11/03/2020 Wendy Savage via league played Corrie Grice WON
09/03/2020 Jane Savage via league played Sue Whiteman WON
07/03/2020 Christian Jenkins via league played Nicholas Seale WON
06/03/2020 Corrie Grice via league played David Rowe WON
29/02/2020 John Hillier via league played Nicholas Seale WON
28/02/2020 William Westlake via league played Mathew Smith WON
25/02/2020 Wendy Savage via league played Jane Savage WON
25/02/2020 Corrie Grice via league played Sylvia McIntosh WON
23/02/2020 Nigel Eadie via league played John Hillier WON
23/02/2020 Nigel Eadie via league played Nicholas Seale WON
19/02/2020 Daniel Rodia via league played Jane Savage WON
19/02/2020 Sue Whiteman via league played Sylvia McIntosh WON
18/02/2020 Corrie Grice via league played Sue Whiteman WON
17/02/2020 Mathew Smith via league played William Westlake WON
13/02/2020 Daniel Rodia via league played Kate Wright WON
13/02/2020 Daniel Rodia via league played Kate Wright WON
12/02/2020 Daniel Rodia via league played Wendy Savage WON
11/02/2020 Christian Jenkins via league played Kate Wright WON
11/02/2020 Simon Powell via league played Joe Kuipers WON
10/02/2020 Corrie Grice via league played Janette Steuart WON
10/02/2020 Corrie Grice via league played Janette Steuart WON
07/02/2020 Sylvia McIntosh via league played Janette Steuart WON
04/02/2020 Christian Jenkins via league played Wendy Savage WON
29/01/2020 Daniel Rodia via league played David Rowe WON
25/01/2020 Nigel Eadie via league played John Hillier WON
15/01/2020 Nicholas Seale via league played Christian Jenkins WON
15/01/2020 Kate Wright via league played Jane Savage WON
13/01/2020 Joe Kuipers via league played Wendy Savage WON
08/01/2020 Kate Wright via league played Janette Steuart WON
29/12/2019 Jane Savage via league played Sue Whiteman WON
24/12/2019 Wendy Savage via league played Sue Whiteman WON
20/12/2019 David Rowe via league played Jane Savage WON
20/12/2019 David Rowe via league played Wendy Savage WON
14/12/2019 Nigel Eadie via league played Nicholas Seale WON
12/12/2019 David Rowe via league played Sue Whiteman WON
09/12/2019 Wendy Savage via league played Jane Savage WON
09/12/2019 John Hillier via league played Nigel Eadie WON
07/12/2019 John Hillier via league played Nicholas Seale WON
07/12/2019 John Hillier via league played Nicholas Seale WON
23/11/2019 John Hillier via league played Mike Benstead WON
22/11/2019 Nicholas Seale via league played Christian Jenkins WON
22/11/2019 Nigel Eadie via league played Mike Benstead WON
21/11/2019 Sylvia McIntosh via league played Wendy Savage WON
21/11/2019 Sylvia McIntosh via league played Wendy Savage WON
21/11/2019 Sylvia McIntosh via league played Wendy Savage WON
15/11/2019 Wendy Savage via league played Kate Wright WON
13/11/2019 Jane Savage via league played Sylvia McIntosh WON
13/11/2019 Sue Whiteman via league played Janette Steuart WON

© Copyright 2016 - Tavistock Squash Club
Total Page hits : 7045 | Privacy Policy